|
49 |
|
54 |
Bagley High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
60 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
40 |
Browerville High School
|
|
|
77 |
|
68 |
Milaca High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
34 |
Ogilvie High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
54 |
Pequot Lakes High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
84 |
Rochester John Marshall High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
83 |
Morris High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
48 |
Ortonville High School
|
|
|
25 |
|
74 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
45 |
MACCRAY High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
57 |
Duluth East High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
55 |
Montevideo High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
40 |
Faribault High School, Nomeland Gym
|
|
|
53 |
|
70 |
BOLD High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
52 |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
68 |
Hardwood Classic, Maple River High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
47 |
Warroad High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
30 |
Chesterton Academy
|
|
|
44 |
|
72 |
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
69 |
Matrin Luther College Classic
|
|
|
52 |
|
63 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
70 |
Holy Family Catholic High School
|
|
|
20 |
|
70 |
Paynesville High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
61 |
Hill-Murray High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
58 |
Chaska High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
66 |
Chanhassen High School
|
|
|
84 |
|
68 |
Blaine High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
43 |
Foley High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
82 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
64 |
Dassel-Cokato High School
|
|
|
32 |
|
52 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
76 |
St. Louis Park High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
84 |
South St. Paul High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
60 |
Rockford High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
57 |
Maple Grove Senior High
|
|
|
91 |
|
65 |
Prairie Seeds Academy
|
|
|
49 |
|
63 |
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
|
|
|
82 |
|
73 |
Minneapolis-Southwest High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
70 |
Highland Park High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
62 |
Coulee Christian School
|
|
|
57 |
|
60 |
Mpls. South High School
|
|
|
97 |
|
40 |
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
70 |
Detroit Lakes High School, Ralph Anderson Gym
|
|
|
53 |
|
76 |
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|
|
53 |
|
92 |
Lake City High School
|
|
|
90 |
|
28 |
Northeast Range
|
|
|
81 |
|
69 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
54 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
71 |
McGregor High School
|
|
|
38 |
|
59 |
Virginia High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
62 |
Mounds View High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
83 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
|
|
|
45 |
|
61 |
Rush City High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
51 |
Stewartville High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
54 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
61 |
Goodhue High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
38 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
58 |
Schaeffer Academy
|
|
|
57 |
|
70 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
44 |
Barnum High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
69 |
Albany High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
78 |
St. Peter High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
61 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|
|
80 |
|
85 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
58 |
North Branch High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
62 |
United South Central High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
53 |
Sartell High School
|
|
|
76 |
|
28 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
76 |
Ely High School
|
|
|
80 |
|
69 |
Wrenshall High School
|
|
|
95 |
|
39 |
Cherry High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
64 |
Henning High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
62 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
64 |
Moorhead High School
|
|
|
83 |
|
91 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|
|
23 |
|
70 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
49 |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sundburg High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
49 |
Kingsland High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
56 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
85 |
Sebeka High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
43 |
Saint Agnes School
|
|
|
76 |
|
56 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
73 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
73 |
|
58 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|
|
21 |
|
119 |
St Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|
|
43 |
|
53 |
Blake School
|
|
|
80 |
|
94 |
Springfield High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
63 |
Sacred Heart High School
|
|
|
75 |
|
70 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
70 |
Rochester Century High School
|
|
|
77 |
|
58 |
Pillager High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
56 |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
58 |
Mankato East High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
70 |
Lakeview High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
57 |
Hardwood Classic, Maple River High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
73 |
Becker High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
54 |
Kelliher High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
74 |
Minneota High School
|
|
|
85 |
|
44 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
65 |
Liberty Classical Academy
|
|
|
50 |
|
65 |
Norman County West High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
58 |
Duluth East High School
|
|
|
71 |
|
59 |
PACT Charter School
|
|
|
53 |
|
62 |
Barnesville High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
53 |
Pierz High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
85 |
Martin Luther College Classic
|
|
|
63 |
|
54 |
Tournament - Fosston High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
39 |
Tournament - Fosston High School
|
|