Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 |
46 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
47 |
61 |
Lake Park Audubon High School
|
|||
11 |
58 |
Hmong College Prep Academy
|
|||
75 |
66 |
Park Christian High School
|
|||
49 |
63 |
|
|||
45 |
43 |
Wabasso Tournament
|
|||
85 |
58 |
Pine River
|
|||
68 |
53 |
Ortonville High School
|
|||
45 |
82 |
St. John's University
|
|||
28 |
51 |
|
|||
66 |
63 |
Providence Academy
|
|||
47 |
58 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
66 |
32 |
Minneapolis South H.S.
|
|||
63 |
65 |
St. Thomas Academy
|
|||
53 |
70 |
Prior Lake High School
|
|||
51 |
95 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
63 |
52 |
|
|||
45 |
77 |
|
|||
67 |
61 |
|
|||
71 |
75 |
Simley High School
|
|||
49 |
39 |
Southwest High School
|
|||
76 |
59 |
Academy of Holy Angels School
|
|||
61 |
46 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
|
|||
30 |
65 |
|
|||
70 |
47 |
|
|||
53 |
37 |
|
|||
75 |
66 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
102 |
34 |
Groves Academy
|
|||
108 |
33 |
Great River School
|
|||
55 |
48 |
|
|||
46 |
76 |
Elk River High School
|
|||
72 |
31 |
Edison High School
|
|||
54 |
77 |
St. Paul Johnson High School
|
|||
103 |
78 |
Hill-Murray H.S.
|
|||
107 |
40 |
Antwatin Middle School
|
|||
34 |
67 |
Spring Grove
|
|||
37 |
76 |
Virginia High School
|
|||
62 |
40 |
Underwood High School
|
|||
58 |
63 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
|
|||
46 |
65 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
68 |
71 |
St. Peter High School
|
|||
60 |
67 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|||
67 |
28 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
|
|||
64 |
51 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
|
|||
65 |
26 |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
|
|||
24 |
81 |
Bigfork High School
|
|||
53 |
52 |
Grand Meadow High School
|
|||
21 |
57 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
59 |
49 |
Glenville-Emmons High School
|
|||
69 |
46 |
Cloquet High School
|
|||
85 |
79 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|||
45 |
77 |
Browerville High School
|
|||
44 |
65 |
Waubun High School
|
|||
53 |
69 |
Oskais High School
|
|||
67 |
37 |
Wabasso High School
|
|||
69 |
58 |
Warroad High School
|
|||
56 |
72 |
St. John's University
|
|||
68 |
71 |
Maple Lake Tournament
|
|||
73 |
42 |
St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
|
|||
56 |
54 |
PACT Charter School Gym
|
|||
64 |
48 |
Barnesville High School
|
|||
41 |
74 |
Crookston High School
|
|||
67 |
74 |
East Grand Forks High School
|
|||
84 |
37 |
Frazee High School
|
|||
36 |
63 |
Hancock High School
|
|||
82 |
65 |
Hawley High School Gym
|
|||
69 |
66 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
|
|||
33 |
86 |
Nevis High School
|
|||
63 |
70 |
Pipestone High School
|
|||
70 |
53 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
43 |
72 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
67 |
59 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
78 |
49 |
Sauk Rapids Rice High School
|
|||
49 |
80 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School
|
|||
77 |
48 |
Willmar High School
|
|||
31 |
80 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
38 |
99 |
Red Lake High School
|
|||
53 |
52 |
St. John's University
|
|||
65 |
60 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
TBD |