MSHSL 2010-2011 Regular Season Game Schedule - 12/3/2010
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Cook County
60
Nashwauk-Keewatin
41
Nashwauk-Keewatin
Goodhue
46
Team:River Falls (Wis.)
61
Red Wing
St. Paul Humboldt
78
Great River
62
Four Directions
74
Team:Hmong Academy
18
Hmong Academy
Northfield
42
Rochester Century
48
Rochester Century
Verndale
36
Upsala
80
Park of Cottage Grove
53
South St. Paul
55
Metro Deaf School
22
MN Academy for the Deaf
38
Minnesota Academy for the Deaf
Lake of the Woods
23
Cass Lake-Bena
61
Cass Lake-Bena
Maranatha
71
St. Paul Academy
30
St. Paul Academy
West Lutheran
50
Mounds Park Academy
39
Mounds Park
Minneapolis Roosevelt
58
St. Paul Highland Park
61
St. Paul Highland Park
Duluth East
61
Eastview
74
Eastview
Forest Lake
76
Coon Rapids
71
Holy Family
87
Minnehaha Academy
76
Mayer Lutheran
68
Brooklyn Center
56
Concordia Academy
79
Minneapolis Edison
38
Minneapolis Edison
St. Paul Johnson
61
Lakeville South
60
Lakeville South
Mountain Iron-Buhl
37
Bigfork
72
Bigfork
Chisago Lakes
66
Princeton
54
Deer River
50
Pequot Lakes
81
Willmar
54
Edina
71
Columbia Heights
66
Mounds View
62
Eagan
66
St. Louis Park
63
St. Louis Park
St. Anthony
57
North Branch
45
St. Paul Como Park
53
Irondale
85
Lakeville North
60
Chaska
75
Chaska
Faribault
53
Red Wing
62
Red Wing
Bertha-Hewitt
46
Browerville
59
Browerville
Osakis
52
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
79
Morris
Hill City
58
Menahga
78
Holy Angels
54
Hill-Murray
71
Royalton
57
Holdingford
65
Royalton
McGregor
52
Fertile-Beltrami
37
Stephen-Argyle
57
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
50
Greenbush-Middle River
Wabasha-Kellogg
49
Fillmore Central
64
Fillmore Central
Chanhassen
45
Prior Lake
53
Prior Lake
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
55
Sauk Centre
35
Sauk Centre
Bethany Academy
58
PACT
32
Mahnomen/Waubun
39
Mahnomen
79
Mahnomen
Team:South Metro
86
Team:Liberty Classical
67
Liberty Classical
Team:Valley Christian
33
Avail Academy
48
Clavin Christian
St. Cloud Cathedral
57
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
46
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Bemidji
77
East Grand Forks
55
Team:Hillsboro (N.D.)
53
Park Christian
33
Perham
80
Crookston
37
Crookston
Blackduck
80
Northome/Kelliher
65
Northome-Kelliher
Hawley
53
Thief River Falls
60
Thief River Falls
La Crescent-Hokah
33
Team:Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Wis.)
65
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Wis.)
Dover-Eyota
26
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
64
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Pine Island
44
Chatfield
49
Chatfield
Lewiston-Altura
38
Byron
64
Byron
Winona Cotter
42
Medford
34
Medford
Moorhead
71
Alexandria
61
Alexandria
Blake
79
Providence Academy
43
Providence
Foley
52
Zimmerman
89
Zimmerman
Rochester John Marshall
43
Farmington
74
Farmington
Kimball Area
61
St. John's Prep
49