MSHSL 2010-2011 Regular Season Game Schedule - 3/1/2011
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Park Christian
56
Ulen-Hitterdal
67
Ullen-Hitterdal
Mahnomen
56
Clearbrook-Gonvick
38
Browerville
47
St. John's Prep
37
Saint John's Prep
Upsala
79
Swanville
73
Swanville
Mahtomedi
65
Two Rivers
50
Hill-Murray
51
Richfield
50
South St. Paul
21
North St. Paul
65
Holy Family
60
St. Thomas Academy
70
Wayzata
51
Eden Prairie
72
Andover
33
Blaine
63
Hopkins
82
Edina
63
Park Center
55
Anoka
77
Robbinsdale Armstrong
44
Osseo
68
Maple Grove
76
Coon Rapids
72
Minneapolis Henry
45
DeLaSalle
89
DeLaSalle
Minneapolis Roosevelt
60
Heritage Christian
53
Heritage Christian
Minnehaha Academy
59
Minneapolis South
46
Minneapolis South
St. Paul Highland Park
66
Minneapolis Southwest
59
Minneapolis Southwest
St. Paul Harding
48
St. Paul Central
69
St. Paul Central
St. Paul Humboldt
36
St. Paul Johnson
87
St. Paul Johnson
CHOF
49
Maranatha
88
Maranatha
St. Croix Lutheran
76
Mounds Park Academy
64
Mounds Park
St. Agnes
56
St. Anthony
64
St. Anthony
Four Directions
62
West Lutheran
73
West Lutheran
Red Lake
82
Blackduck
103
Blackduck
Minneapolis Edison
65
FAIR
78
FAIR
Hill City
77
Greenway
58
Greenway
Ely
61
Lakeview Christian
82
Benilde-St. Margaret's
69
Totino-Grace
47
St. Louis Park
96
Chisago Lakes
54
Columbia Heights
77
St. Francis
62
Apple Valley
77
Bloomington Jefferson
55
Bloomington Jefferson
Eastview
72
Bloomington Kennedy
68
Bloomington Kennedy
Burnsville
65
Prior Lake
57
Prior Lake
Eagan
73
Lakeville South
70
Lakeville South
Lakeville North
62
Rosemount
59
Rosemount
Spring Lake Park
68
Fridley
55
Irondale
82
Robbinsdale Cooper
100
Cretin-Derham Hall
40
Stillwater
41
White Bear Lake
83
East Ridge
69
Hastings
35
Forest Lake
77
Park of Cottage Grove
38
Mounds View
85
Woodbury
66
Roseville
80
Pequot Lakes
52
Esko
42
Esko
Bigfork
83
Nashwauk-Keewatin
72
Nashwauk-Keewatin
Cook
70
Littlefork-Big Falls
73
Littlefork-Big Falls
Hinckley-Finlayson
55
Carlton/Wrenshall
39
Wrenshall
Simley
48
Tartan
86
Norwood Young America
58
Lester Prairie
55
Minneapolis North
71
Rochester Century
65
Rochester Century
Red Wing
56
Holy Angels
48
Holy Angels
Cambridge-Isanti
58
Becker
74
Becker
Chanhassen
74
Farmington
50
Farmington
Buffalo
58
Big Lake
63
Big Lake
Chaska
65
Shakopee
55
Shakopee
Monticello
69
Zimmerman
79
Zimmerman
Princeton
60
St. Michael-Albertville
77
Saint Michael-Albertville
New Prague
52
Northfield
47
Northfield
Albert Lea
71
Waseca
59
Waseca
Faribault
66
Mankato West
59
Mankato West
Hutchinson
76
Dassel-Cokato
66
Dassel-Cokato
Orono
67
Delano
49
Delano
Rochester John Marshall
47
Rochester Mayo
70
Mayo
Watertown-Mayer
50
Litchfield
47
Litchfield
St. Paul Academy
52
Trinity
59
Trinity
Marshall
85
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
71
Tracy
Willmar
61
Rocori
73
Rocori
St. Cloud Apollo
79
Sauk Rapids-Rice
49
Sauk Rapids
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
67
Holdingford
38
Pierz
68
Eden Valley-Watkins
39
Kimball Area
43
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
71
Maple Lake
58
Rockford
40
Aitkin
54
Deer River
81
Deer River
Legacy Christian
60
Braham
88
Braham
East Central
62
Barnum
56
Barnum
Duluth Marshall
44
Pine City
36
Pine City
Hibbing
85
Eveleth-Gilbert
34
Eveleth-Gilbert
Chisholm
50
Virginia
66
Virginia
Mesabi East
78
International Falls
89
International Falls
Ashby
65
Wheaton-Herman-Norcross
62
Wheaton
Henning
28
Brandon-Evansville
64
Brandon/Evansville
Mahnomen/Waubun
62
Rothsay
57
Rothsay
Underwood
60
Barnesville
76
Barnesville
Wadena-Deer Creek
52
Detroit Lakes
92
Detroit Lakes
Park Rapids Area
22
Crookston
67
Crookston
Staples-Motley
81
Pillager
57
Pillager
Floodwood
54
Northland
56
Northland
PACT
41
New Life Academy
70
Hawley
76
Breckenridge
77
Breckenridge
Frazee
50
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
65
Dilworth-Glydon-Felton
Thief River Falls
37
Bemidji
67
Perham
65
Sebeka
60
Sebeka
West Central Area
61
Osakis
55
Osakis
Roseau
49
Bagley
85
Bagley
Parkers Prairie
37
New York Mills
66
Proctor
32
Moose Lake-Willow River
50
Moose Lake-Willow River
Eagle Valley
56
Royalton
50
Royalton
Norman County East/UH
45
Fertile-Beltrami
38
Two Harbors
22
Cook County
42
Cook County
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
40
Pine River-Backus
49
Pine River-Backus
Silver Bay
94
Mesabi Academy
21
Mesabi Academy
Kittson County Central
69
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
72
Greenbush-Middle River
St. James
51
New Ulm
75
New Ulm
Blue Earth Area
54
Jackson County Central
66
Jackson County Central
Minnesota Valley Lutheran
50
United South Central
63
UNited South Central
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
57
Milaca
37
Milaca
Melrose Area
60
Mora
62
Mora
Ogilvie
33
Bethany Academy
64
Bethany Academy
Laporte
61
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
45
Norman County West
53
Win-E-Mac
71
Cromwell-Wright
57
Onamia
56
Onamia
Bertha-Hewitt
44
Battle Lake
43
Battle Lake
Nevis
55
Verndale
47