Friday, December 17, 2010
Visitor |
V |
Home |
H |
Location |
Status |
|
66 |
|
39 |
Staples-Motley
|
|
|
44 |
|
81 |
Zimmerman
|
|
|
45 |
|
65 |
Lac qui Parle
|
|
|
68 |
|
33 |
Southland
|
|
|
55 |
|
56 |
St. John's Prep
|
|
|
58 |
|
76 |
Swanville
|
|
|
55 |
|
56 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove
|
|
|
70 |
|
62 |
Adrian
|
|
|
60 |
|
66 |
NDSCS Holiday Tournament
|
|
|
71 |
|
49 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
67 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
53 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
54 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
81 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
78 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
82 |
Park Center
|
|
|
84 |
|
71 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
53 |
Minneapolis Edison
|
|
|
33 |
|
82 |
Minneapolis North
|
|
|
67 |
|
53 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt
|
|
|
76 |
|
55 |
Minneapolis Southwest
|
|
|
61 |
|
42 |
St. Paul Academy
|
|
|
50 |
|
86 |
DeLaSalle
|
|
|
51 |
|
63 |
St. Anthony
|
|
|
52 |
|
54 |
La Crescent
|
|
|
52 |
|
64 |
Triton
|
|
|
20 |
|
75 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
66 |
Moose Lake
|
|
|
82 |
|
93 |
Four Directions
|
|
|
56 |
|
78 |
Bagley
|
|
|
40 |
|
60 |
St. John's Prep
|
|
|
68 |
|
63 |
LeRoy-Ostrander
|
|
|
61 |
|
43 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
66 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
77 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
60 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
77 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
66 |
Chanhassen
|
|
|
85 |
|
90 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
73 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
74 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
61 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
46 |
Brooklyn Center
|
|
|
85 |
|
47 |
Medford
|
|
|
58 |
|
69 |
Pequot Lakes
|
|
|
97 |
|
34 |
Babbit-Embarrass
|
|
|
40 |
|
62 |
Crosby-Ironton
|
|
|
79 |
|
64 |
Tower-Soudan
|
|
|
53 |
|
77 |
Deer River
|
|
|
75 |
|
70 |
Blackduck
|
|
|
57 |
|
43 |
Northome
|
|
|
69 |
|
37 |
Grand Meadow
|
|
|
73 |
|
36 |
Lyle-Pacelli
|
|
|
51 |
|
75 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
61 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
70 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
68 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
54 |
Northfield
|
|
|
47 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
60 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
59 |
Farmington
|
|
|
62 |
|
72 |
Monticello
|
|
|
71 |
|
82 |
Duluth Central
|
|
|
52 |
|
57 |
New Prague
|
|
|
56 |
|
80 |
Red Wing
|
|
|
63 |
|
70 |
Waconia
|
|
|
58 |
|
44 |
Albert Lea
|
|
|
65 |
|
46 |
Austin
|
|
|
76 |
|
56 |
Mankato
|
|
|
59 |
|
77 |
Dassel-Cokato
|
|
|
71 |
|
64 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
38 |
Brainerd
|
|
|
68 |
|
73 |
New London-Spicer
|
|
|
59 |
|
68 |
LIttle Falls
|
|
|
60 |
|
69 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
66 |
St. Cloud
|
|
|
60 |
|
65 |
St. Cloud Tech
|
|
|
71 |
|
60 |
Sauk Rapids
|
|
|
59 |
|
42 |
Aitkin
|
|
|
19 |
|
50 |
Byron
|
|
|
71 |
|
66 |
Cannon Falls
|
|
|
63 |
|
64 |
Goodhue
|
|
|
45 |
|
44 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
|
|
|
45 |
|
50 |
Roch. Lourdes
|
|
|
72 |
|
60 |
Eveleth-Gilbert
|
|
|
80 |
|
32 |
Northland
|
|
|
61 |
|
77 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
70 |
Ullen-Hitterdal
|
|
|
49 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
58 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
72 |
Bertha-Hewitt
|
|
|
48 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
32 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
|
|
|
63 |
|
47 |
Proctor
|
|
|
74 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
46 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
45 |
Osakis
|
|
|
57 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
64 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
74 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
48 |
McGregor
|
|
|
69 |
|
74 |
Two Harbors
|
|
|
57 |
|
42 |
Ashland
|
|
|
55 |
|
69 |
Kittson County Central
|
|
|
60 |
|
47 |
Eau Claire North
|
|
|
68 |
|
59 |
Worthington
|
|
|
56 |
|
35 |
Pipestone
|
|
|
60 |
|
64 |
Cherry
|
|
|
68 |
|
47 |
Chatfield
|
|
|
43 |
|
39 |
Dover-Eyota
|
|
|
62 |
|
53 |
Fillmore Central
|
|
|
61 |
|
58 |
Kingsland
|
|
|
75 |
|
88 |
Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
|
|
|
46 |
|
76 |
Cedar Mountain
|
|
|
68 |
|
71 |
Springfield
|
|
|
19 |
|
79 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
64 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
66 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
61 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
49 |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
|
|
|
75 |
|
43 |
Foley
|
|
|
62 |
|
24 |
Paynesville
|
|
|
57 |
|
65 |
St. Cloud
|
|
|
47 |
|
68 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
56 |
Southland
|
|
|
44 |
|
46 |
St. John's Prep
|
|
|
61 |
|
38 |
Swanville
|
|
|
42 |
|
54 |
Westbrook-Walnut Grove
|
|
|
66 |
|
65 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
70 |
Hill City
|
|
|
28 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
72 |
St. Agnes
|
|
|
48 |
|
55 |
JWP
|
|