|
67 |
|
68 |
Canby High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
69 |
NCTC Tournament
|
|
|
82 |
|
47 |
United Christian Academy
|
|
|
71 |
|
73 |
Tournament, North Lakes Academy
|
|
|
39 |
|
40 |
East Central High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
63 |
MACCRAY High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
64 |
Minnesota State University, Moorhead
|
|
|
71 |
|
36 |
Edgerton High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
57 |
Park Christian High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
31 |
Graceville
|
|
|
60 |
|
57 |
Melrose Area High School
|
|
|
84 |
|
61 |
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
55 |
Fridley High School
|
|
|
30 |
|
93 |
Community Christian School of Willmar
|
|
|
62 |
|
45 |
Academy of Sciences & Agriculture
|
|
|
55 |
|
90 |
Tournament, Sebeka High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
66 |
Tyler Invitational
|
|
|
61 |
|
75 |
Pillager High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
69 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
66 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
41 |
St. Paul Central High School
|
|
|
103 |
|
106 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
66 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
67 |
Minnetonka High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
54 |
New Prague High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
55 |
Saint Francis High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
60 |
Highland Park H.S.
|
|
|
49 |
|
76 |
Salvation Army Gym
|
|
|
27 |
|
69 |
Minneapolis Southwest High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
74 |
Minneapolis Patrick Henry High School
|
|
|
51 |
|
57 |
Delano High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
84 |
Washington Technology Magnet
|
|
|
69 |
|
81 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
76 |
Irondale High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
80 |
Chaska High School
|
|
|
46 |
|
63 |
Litchfield High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
70 |
Lakeville South H.S.
|
|
|
58 |
|
50 |
Isle High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
78 |
Community of Peace Academy
|
|
|
69 |
|
68 |
Superior High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
69 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
69 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
52 |
Becker High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
50 |
South Ridge High School, Culver, MN
|
|
|
63 |
|
91 |
International Falls High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
39 |
Rothsay High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
52 |
Northland High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
54 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
|
|
|
64 |
|
78 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|
|
74 |
|
49 |
Blackduck High School
|
|
|
85 |
|
71 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
28 |
Royalton High School
|
|
|
35 |
|
100 |
Hibbing High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
76 |
Randolph High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
46 |
Rochester Lourdes High School
|
|
|
69 |
|
74 |
Rush City High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
44 |
Mabel-Canton High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
55 |
Alden-Conger High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
77 |
Hayfield High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
42 |
Laporte High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
52 |
Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
|
|
|
47 |
|
52 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|
|
92 |
|
41 |
Luverne High School
|
|
|
98 |
|
53 |
Northome High School
|
|
|
68 |
|
50 |
Madelia High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
48 |
Holdingford High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
51 |
Albany High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
60 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
63 |
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|
|
60 |
|
78 |
Red Wing High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
68 |
Martin County West Junior high-Trimont
|
|
|
63 |
|
55 |
Monticello High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
102 |
Ashby High School
|
|
|
24 |
|
69 |
Parkers Prairie High School
|
|
|
79 |
|
69 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
|
|
|
49 |
|
63 |
Lewiston-Altura High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
99 |
North Woods High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
82 |
Blooming Prairie High School
|
|
|
72 |
|
61 |
Frazee High School
|
|
|
67 |
|
69 |
Bagley High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
43 |
KMS High School (Kerkhoven)
|
|
|
65 |
|
72 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|
|
36 |
|
64 |
Dover-Eyota High School
|
|
|
66 |
|
59 |
Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston
|
|
|
55 |
|
100 |
Jordan High School
|
|
|
70 |
|
63 |
New York Mills High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
51 |
Southwest Christian High School
|
|
|
39 |
|
54 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|
|
78 |
|
65 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
|
|
|
52 |
|
65 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
63 |
Pine Country Bank Holiday Classic, Little Falls High School
|
|
|
41 |
|
46 |
Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
|
|
|
54 |
|
37 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
51 |
Menahga High School
|
|
|
65 |
|
73 |
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
|
|
|
85 |
|
87 |
Avail Academy High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
76 |
Tournament, Pillager High School
|
|
|
63 |
|
61 |
RTR
|
|
|
62 |
|
46 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
|
|
|
56 |
|
47 |
NCTC Tournament
|
|
|
82 |
|
71 |
NCTC Tournament
|
|
|
71 |
|
55 |
|
|