Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Schedule/Results Standings Leaders Conferences Rankings Postseason More Extended Footer Search Results Team Finder

Wednesday December 08, 2010

Robbinsdale Cooper

56

Minneapolis North

49

Friday December 10, 2010

Robbinsdale Cooper

79

Benson

60

Tuesday December 21, 2010

Robbinsdale Cooper

50

Wayzata

62

Thursday December 23, 2010

MACCRAY

80

Robbinsdale Cooper

83

Wednesday December 29, 2010

Robbinsdale Cooper

73

Mounds View

41

Thursday December 30, 2010

Champlin Park

65

Robbinsdale Cooper

54

Tuesday January 04, 2011

North Branch

53

Robbinsdale Cooper

84

Friday January 07, 2011

Robbinsdale Cooper

71

Spring Lake Park

73

Tuesday January 11, 2011

Robbinsdale Cooper

59

Benilde-St. Margaret's

86

Friday January 14, 2011

St. Louis Park

53

Robbinsdale Cooper

51

Tuesday January 18, 2011

Columbia Heights

82

Robbinsdale Cooper

89

Friday January 21, 2011

Robbinsdale Cooper

79

Irondale

65

Tuesday January 25, 2011

St. Francis

55

Robbinsdale Cooper

71

Saturday January 29, 2011

Robbinsdale Cooper

72

Moorhead

54

Tuesday February 01, 2011

Robbinsdale Cooper

82

Minnesota Transitions Charter

90

Wednesday February 02, 2011

Robbinsdale Cooper

85

Totino-Grace

66

Friday February 04, 2011

Chisago Lakes

67

Robbinsdale Cooper

85

Saturday February 05, 2011

Robbinsdale Armstrong

79

Robbinsdale Cooper

84

Tuesday February 08, 2011

Robbinsdale Cooper

75

North Branch

53

Friday February 11, 2011

Robbinsdale Cooper

83

Fridley

64

Tuesday February 15, 2011

Spring Lake Park

45

Robbinsdale Cooper

76

Friday February 18, 2011

Robbinsdale Cooper

55

St. Louis Park

77

Tuesday February 22, 2011

Robbinsdale Cooper

72

Columbia Heights

78

Friday February 25, 2011

Benilde-St. Margaret's

66

Robbinsdale Cooper

62

Tuesday March 01, 2011

Irondale

82

Robbinsdale Cooper

100

Friday March 04, 2011

Buffalo

60

Robbinsdale Cooper

61

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Dec 8
W
FINAL
Fri Dec 10
W
@ Benson
Benson
FINAL
Tue Dec 21
L
FINAL
Thu Dec 23
W
Benson
FINAL
Wed Dec 29
W
Bethel
FINAL
Thu Dec 30
L
Bethel
FINAL
Tue Jan 4
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 7
L
FINAL
Tue Jan 11
L
FINAL
Fri Jan 14
L
FINAL
Tue Jan 18
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 21
W
FINAL
Tue Jan 25
W
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
W
Edina
FINAL
Tue Feb 1
L
FINAL
Wed Feb 2
W
FINAL
Fri Feb 4
W
FINAL
Sat Feb 5
W
FINAL
Tue Feb 8
W
FINAL
Fri Feb 11
W
FINAL
Tue Feb 15
W
FINAL
Fri Feb 18
L
FINAL
Tue Feb 22
L
FINAL
Fri Feb 25
L
FINAL
Tue Mar 1
W
FINAL
Fri Mar 4
W
FINAL