Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 |
69 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
37 |
72 |
|
|||
91 |
62 |
Granite City Classic @ St. Cloud Apollo
|
|||
41 |
78 |
North Woods Classic
|
|||
63 |
64 |
Lakeville North High School, Lakeville
|
|||
79 |
34 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
65 |
47 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
52 |
63 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
38 |
61 |
Lewiston
|
|||
67 |
54 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
62 |
44 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
62 |
66 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
60 |
52 |
Granite City Classic @ St. Cloud Apollo
|
|||
70 |
67 |
RIchfield Invitational
|
|||
79 |
42 |
Minnesota Transitions Charter
|
|||
61 |
77 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
42 |
58 |
Trinity High School
|
|||
69 |
60 |
Little Falls Tournament
|
|||
67 |
34 |
Pine River-Backus High School, Pine River
|
|||
63 |
78 |
North Woods Classic
|
|||
49 |
68 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
42 |
82 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
78 |
47 |
Tartan Tournament
|
|||
66 |
94 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
32 |
74 |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School, Ulen
|
|||
65 |
44 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
37 |
62 |
Granite City Classic @ St. Cloud Apollo
|
|||
65 |
53 |
Annandale Tournament
|
|||
50 |
39 |
Wabasha-Kellogg High School, Wabasha
|
|||
75 |
66 |
Augsburg College, Minneapolis
|
|||
66 |
22 |
Osakis High School, Osakis
|
|||
54 |
38 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
65 |
35 |
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament
|
|||
54 |
44 |
St. Peter Tournament
|
|||
42 |
52 |
Russ Smith Classic
|
|||
71 |
54 |
Trinity High School
|
|||
59 |
44 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
63 |
56 |
Tartan Tournament
|
|||
70 |
56 |
St Cloud Apollo, 1000 44th Avenue N, St. Cloud, MN
|
|||
61 |
72 |
Winona State, Winona
|
|||
80 |
94 |
St. Thomas University, St. Paul
|
|||
51 |
52 |
Ulen=Hitterdal High School
|
|||
59 |
34 |
Hillsboro
|
|||
95 |
75 |
Augsburg College, Mpls.
|
|||
53 |
79 |
Moorhead Tournament
|
|||
50 |
61 |
North Woods Classic
|
|||
66 |
52 |
Russ Smith Classic
|
|||
47 |
56 |
Trinity High School
|
|||
47 |
66 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
47 |
73 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
|
|||
61 |
88 |
Windom Tournament
|
|||
47 |
59 |
Eden Prairie High School, Eden Prairie
|
|||
49 |
66 |
Ulen-Hitterdal High School
|
|||
45 |
50 |
St. Charles Tournament
|
|||
56 |
79 |
Robertson Center, Bethel University
|
|||
71 |
34 |
St. Cloud Apollo
|
|||
66 |
61 |
Tartan Tournament
|
|||
56 |
58 |
Bethany Lutheran College
|
|||
53 |
90 |
Bethel College
|
|||
67 |
71 |
Little Falls Tournament
|
|||
74 |
71 |
St. Cloud Apollo, St. Cloud
|
|||
68 |
63 |
Eastview High School, Apple valley
|
|||
61 |
83 |
|
|||
75 |
70 |
St. Thomas Tournament, St. Paul
|
|||
77 |
66 |
Stillwater Holiday Tournament
|
|||
98 |
65 |
|
|||
47 |
64 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
93 |
113 |
Moorhead Tournament
|
|||
65 |
79 |
Eden Prairie High School, Eden Prairie
|
|||
72 |
59 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
|
|||
77 |
74 |
Norwood-Young America Tournament
|
|||
35 |
69 |
Norwood-Young America Tournament
|
|||
62 |
54 |
North Woods Classic
|
|||
63 |
58 |
WIndom Tournament
|
|||
60 |
50 |
Tartan Tournament
|
|||
94 |
79 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
69 |
60 |
St. Peter Tournament
|
|||
67 |
41 |
Russ Smith Classic
|
|||
72 |
55 |
St. Charles Tournament
|
|||
59 |
63 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
85 |
67 |
Trinity High School
|
|||
57 |
78 |
Winona State, Winona
|
|||
93 |
72 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
60 |
58 |
Thief River Falls High School, Thief River Falls
|
TBD |