Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 |
50 |
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
64 |
56 |
Trinity Tournament
|
|||
64 |
55 |
Mike Miller Classic, Corn Palace
|
|||
66 |
56 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
77 |
80 |
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
53 |
44 |
Trinity Tournament
|
|||
64 |
59 |
Tournament, Willmar High School
|
|||
94 |
83 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
24 |
81 |
Calvin Christian Tournament
|
|||
58 |
67 |
St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
|||
61 |
43 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
63 |
64 |
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
65 |
62 |
Mesabi East Invite
|
|||
94 |
92 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
46 |
38 |
Lion Invitational, Ogilvie High School
|
|||
41 |
65 |
Hillsboro
|
|||
38 |
63 |
Holiday Classic, Windom High School
|
|||
79 |
66 |
Adrian High School
|
|||
81 |
84 |
Tournament, Buffalo High School
|
|||
57 |
64 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
56 |
66 |
Calvin Christian Tournament
|
|||
46 |
57 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
64 |
65 |
Little Falls Tournament
|
|||
61 |
47 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
62 |
50 |
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
70 |
56 |
Mike Miller Classic-Gary Munsen Bracket, Corn Palace
|
|||
72 |
65 |
Trinity Holiday Tournament
|
|||
39 |
97 |
St. James Tournament
|
|||
50 |
83 |
Pelican Rapids Tournament
|
|||
65 |
95 |
Mesabi East Invite
|
|||
38 |
48 |
Albany High School
|
|||
48 |
47 |
Ely Tournament
|
|||
61 |
58 |
Windom Tournament
|
|||
94 |
7 |
Tournament, North Lakes Academy
|
|||
57 |
70 |
University of Jamestown
|
|||
83 |
42 |
Lion Invitational, Ogilivie High School
|
|||
59 |
69 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
91 |
17 |
North Woods Tournament
|
|||
48 |
82 |
Tournament, Willmar High School
|
|||
85 |
87 |
Southwest Minnesota University, Marshall
|
|||
79 |
42 |
St. James High School
|
|||
69 |
56 |
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
50 |
79 |
Moorhead Tournament
|
|||
63 |
47 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
25 |
74 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
33 |
67 |
Calvin Christian Tournament
|
|||
75 |
69 |
Mountain Lake High School
|
|||
54 |
50 |
Buxton
|
|||
59 |
64 |
South St. Paul Holiday Tournament
|
|||
63 |
55 |
Ely Tournament
|
|||
64 |
63 |
Hastings Tournament
|
|||
101 |
70 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
71 |
41 |
North Woods Tournament
|
|||
63 |
78 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
42 |
63 |
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
72 |
68 |
Mike Miller Classic, Corn Palace
|
|||
60 |
50 |
Tournament, Willmar High School
|
|||
38 |
84 |
Lewiston Auto Holiday Basketball Classic, Winona State University, McCown Gym
|
|||
61 |
63 |
Blue Earth Tournament
|
|||
63 |
79 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
67 |
79 |
Southwest Minnesota State University
|
|||
57 |
67 |
Little Falls Tournament
|
|||
64 |
28 |
Tournament, Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
67 |
71 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
57 |
83 |
Tournament, Buffalo High School
|
|||
33 |
55 |
Tournament, Cannon Falls High School
|
|||
66 |
59 |
Country Inn and Suites Holiday Basketball Classic , Fergus Falls High School
|
|||
75 |
56 |
||||
64 |
65 |
Calvin Christian
|
|||
80 |
72 |
Lakeville North Tournament
|
|||
60 |
63 |
Chisholm Tournament
|
|||
77 |
47 |
Worthington Tournament
|
|||
73 |
91 |
Crosby-Ironton Tournament
|
|||
82 |
41 |
Rushford-Peterson Tournament
|
|||
46 |
68 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
56 |
68 |
Rochester Mayo Civic Center - Taylor Arena
|
|||
48 |
44 |
St. Charles Tournament
|
|||
69 |
70 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
50 |
78 |
Blaine High School
|
|||
73 |
84 |
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
57 |
61 |
Trinity Holiday Tournament
|
|||
59 |
83 |
North Woods Tournament
|
|||
58 |
89 |
Coon Rapids Tournament
|
|||
69 |
52 |
South St. Paul Tournament
|
|||
73 |
56 |
Hastings Tournament
|
|||
90 |
21 |
|
|||
50 |
72 |
Tournament, Willmar High School
|
TBD | ||
32 |
89 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
66 |
72 |
Lewiston Auto Holiday Basketball Classic, Winona State University, McCown Gym
|
|||
85 |
68 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
63 |
72 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
43 |
54 |
Southwest Minnesota State University
|
|||
41 |
77 |
Laporte High School
|
|||
59 |
73 |
Coaches Classic, Esko High School
|
|||
56 |
49 |
Norwood Tournament
|
|||
58 |
71 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
57 |
50 |
Worthington Tournament
|
|||
72 |
48 |
Crosby-Ironton Invite
|
|||
55 |
76 |
Moorhead Tournament
|
|||
47 |
80 |
Blue Earth Tournament
|
|||
82 |
62 |
Chisholm Tournament
|
|||
45 |
88 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
|||
69 |
45 |
Norwood Tournament
|
|||
71 |
65 |
Lakeville North Tournament
|
|||
60 |
83 |
St. Charles Holiday Tournament, St. Charles High School
|
|||
81 |
77 |
Minnesota National Bank Classic, Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
51 |
74 |
Kingsland High School
|
|||
59 |
54 |
Verndale High School
|
|||
47 |
66 |
Fillmore Central High School
|
|||
42 |
76 |
Rushford-Peterson Invite
|
|||
44 |
40 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
62 |
59 |
Granite City Classic, St. Cloud Apollo High School
|
|||
48 |
70 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
82 |
89 |
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|