Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 |
64 |
Grand Rapids Tournament
|
|||
52 |
66 |
Mesabi East Invitational
|
|||
60 |
34 |
Calvin Holiday Tournement
|
|||
64 |
48 |
Winona State Invitational
|
|||
46 |
56 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
70 |
72 |
Trinity Holiday Tournament
|
|||
73 |
81 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
70 |
49 |
Perham Tournament
|
|||
80 |
52 |
Willmar Tournament
|
|||
36 |
48 |
Pelican Rapids Tournament
|
|||
73 |
44 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
44 |
50 |
Bethel Holiday Tournament
|
|||
55 |
64 |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
|
|||
41 |
62 |
St. James
|
|||
68 |
67 |
Tartan High School
|
|||
58 |
61 |
Cloquet
|
|||
73 |
36 |
Park Rapids Tournament
|
|||
45 |
72 |
North Lakes Academy Tournament
|
|||
84 |
48 |
Howard Lake Tournament
|
|||
81 |
72 |
Mesabi East Invitational
|
|||
87 |
73 |
Augsburg College
|
|||
73 |
88 |
Winona State Tournament
|
|||
83 |
43 |
Blue Earth Tournament
|
|||
80 |
28 |
Calvin Christian Tournament
|
|||
54 |
58 |
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
|||
68 |
69 |
Grand Rapids Holiday Tournament
|
|||
97 |
22 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
|
|||
72 |
27 |
Willmar Invitational
|
|||
43 |
52 |
Trinity School Tournament
|
|||
76 |
40 |
Wabasso Tournament
|
|||
81 |
58 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
|
|||
41 |
56 |
|
|||
54 |
59 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
68 |
57 |
St. James High School, 1001 10th Ave. N, St. James, MN
|
|||
60 |
73 |
Bethel Holiday Tournament
|
|||
46 |
83 |
Park Rapids Tournament
|
|||
47 |
74 |
Tartan Tournament
|
|||
73 |
54 |
Aitkin Tournament
|
|||
85 |
71 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
53 |
78 |
Mounds Park Academy High School
|
|||
80 |
59 |
South St. Paul Holiday Tournament
|
|||
56 |
76 |
Augsburg Holiday Tournament
|
|||
68 |
64 |
Willmar Tournament
|
|||
79 |
80 |
Minneapolis North High School
|
|||
74 |
72 |
Trinity Holiday Tournament
|
|||
80 |
52 |
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
|
|||
61 |
54 |
Nicollet High School
|
|||
70 |
76 |
Ranger Gym
|
|||
60 |
57 |
Grand 8 Tournament
|
|||
42 |
69 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
59 |
48 |
Cloquet Invitational
|
|||
39 |
43 |
Bethel Holiday Tournament
|
|||
47 |
58 |
Wabasso Tournament
|
|||
82 |
69 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
89 |
76 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
78 |
56 |
Lakeville North Tournament
|
|||
36 |
58 |
Grand Meadow Invitational
|
|||
80 |
61 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
|
|||
47 |
61 |
Hayfield High School
|
|||
59 |
56 |
Tartan Tournament
|
|||
65 |
46 |
Faribault High School
|
|||
52 |
47 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
54 |
63 |
Winona State University
|
|||
58 |
68 |
Augsburg Invitational
|
|||
76 |
95 |
Minneapolis North High School
|
|||
77 |
87 |
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
|||
41 |
33 |
|
|||
59 |
70 |
|
|||
56 |
57 |
Mounds Park Academy High School
|
|||
64 |
54 |
Aitkin Tournament
|
|||
38 |
40 |
North Lakes Academy Tournament
|
|||
54 |
59 |
University of St. Thomas, 2115 Summit Ave, St Paul, MN
|
|||
51 |
71 |
Willmar Invitational
|
|||
34 |
48 |
Calvin Christian
|
|||
84 |
74 |
South St. Paul Tournament
|
|||
55 |
62 |
Grand Meadow Invitational
|
|||
68 |
72 |
Blue Earth Tournament
|
|||
34 |
52 |
Ranger Gym
|
|||
48 |
86 |
St. Charles High School
|
|||
68 |
90 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
|
|||
62 |
52 |
Pelican Rapids Tournament
|
|||
66 |
79 |
Hibbing Tournament
|
|||
37 |
52 |
Hayfield Tournament
|
|||
53 |
52 |
Bethel Tournament
|
|||
87 |
51 |
Lakeville North Tournament
|
|||
50 |
61 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
52 |
49 |
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
64 |
65 |
Faribault Tournament
|
|||
56 |
93 |
Tartan Holiday Tournament
|
|||
59 |
45 |
Sauk Raipds-Rice Tournament
|
|||
40 |
63 |
|
TBD |