Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
54 |
Hmong Academy
|
|||
52 |
53 |
Bethany Academy, Bloomington
|
|||
81 |
67 |
Sauk Centre High School, Sauk Centre
|
|||
75 |
65 |
Paynesville High School, Paynesville
|
|||
39 |
76 |
Aitkin High School, Aitkin
|
|||
74 |
87 |
Goodridge High School
|
|||
52 |
68 |
Nevis High School
|
|||
73 |
68 |
Fulda High School, Fulda
|
|||
82 |
67 |
Murray County Central, Slayton
|
|||
53 |
62 |
Red Rock Central, Lamberton
|
|||
44 |
69 |
Mountain Lake High School
|
|||
96 |
69 |
Hills Beaver Creek High School
|
|||
57 |
44 |
Cook County High School, Grand Marais
|
|||
61 |
58 |
St. Paul Central High School, St. Paul
|
|||
92 |
62 |
St. Paul Como Park High School, St. Paul
|
|||
73 |
68 |
St. Paul Washington High School, St. Paul
|
|||
43 |
89 |
Park Center High School, Brooklyn Center
|
|||
50 |
76 |
Maple Grove High School, Maple Grove
|
|||
65 |
82 |
Champlin Park High School, Champlin
|
|||
68 |
66 |
Brooklyn Center High School, Brooklyn Center
|
|||
53 |
52 |
Rosemount High School, Rosemount
|
|||
43 |
81 |
Centennial High School, Circle Pines
|
|||
47 |
59 |
Prior Lake High School, Prior Lake
|
|||
88 |
90 |
Park Rapids Area High School, Park Rapids
|
|||
70 |
83 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center, Hopkins
|
|||
68 |
54 |
Edina Community Center
|
|||
51 |
62 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School, Plymouth
|
|||
46 |
61 |
Henry Sibley High School, Mendota Heights
|
|||
78 |
95 |
Apple Valley High School, Apple Valley
|
|||
66 |
72 |
Eastview High School, Apple valley
|
|||
29 |
65 |
Minneapolis Edison High School, Minneapolis
|
|||
63 |
54 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School, Minneapolis
|
|||
72 |
93 |
Mahtomedi High School, Mahtomedi
|
|||
89 |
76 |
Wayzata High School, Wayzata
|
|||
56 |
77 |
Minnehaha Academy High School, Minneapolis
|
|||
74 |
44 |
South St. Paul High School, South St. Paul
|
|||
57 |
68 |
St. Thomas Academy, Mendota Heights
|
|||
42 |
76 |
Maranatha Academy North Campus
|
|||
78 |
58 |
North High School, North St. Paul
|
|||
58 |
67 |
Minneapolis Southwest H.S.
|
|||
39 |
49 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|||
50 |
85 |
Minnesota Transitions Charter School
|
|||
60 |
70 |
Concordia Academy-Roseville
|
|||
60 |
54 |
Hmong Academy
|
|||
52 |
92 |
Buffalo High School, Buffalo
|
|||
49 |
35 |
La Crescent High School, La Crescent
|
|||
57 |
44 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
62 |
77 |
White Bear Lake Area High School, White Bear Lake
|
|||
71 |
55 |
Littlefork-Big Falls High School, Littlefork
|
|||
97 |
59 |
Duluth Marshall High School, Duluth
|
|||
52 |
74 |
Floodwood High School, Floodwood
|
|||
78 |
70 |
Bigfork High School, Bigfork
|
|||
70 |
81 |
Stillwater High School, Stillwater
|
|||
54 |
52 |
Goodhue High School, Goodhue
|
|||
60 |
43 |
Byron High School, Byron
|
|||
73 |
91 |
Lewiston-Altura High School, Lewiston
|
|||
64 |
72 |
Deer River High School, Deer River
|
|||
66 |
54 |
Park High School, Cottage Grove
|
|||
59 |
82 |
International Falls High School, International Falls
|
|||
44 |
81 |
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School, Nashwauk
|
|||
45 |
58 |
Stewartville High School, Stewartville
|
|||
40 |
91 |
Esko High School, Esko
|
|||
57 |
43 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School, Kenyon
|
|||
74 |
63 |
East Ridge High School, Woodbury
|
|||
42 |
70 |
Hayfield High School, Hayfield
|
|||
63 |
48 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School, Zumbrota
|
|||
66 |
72 |
South Ridge
|
|||
55 |
61 |
Totino-Grace High School
|
|||
53 |
60 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
59 |
63 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
64 |
66 |
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
|
|||
69 |
47 |
Chisago Lakes Area High School
|
|||
33 |
71 |
Ely High School
|
|||
63 |
37 |
Hope Academy
|
|||
64 |
94 |
Woodbury High School, Woodbury
|
|||
53 |
70 |
Little Falls High School, Little Falls
|
|||
53 |
51 |
St. Cloud Tech High School, St. Cloud
|
|||
48 |
64 |
Menahga High School, Menahga
|
|||
56 |
76 |
St. Cloud Apollo High School, St. Cloud Apollo
|
|||
60 |
75 |
Fairmont High School, Fairmont
|
|||
84 |
57 |
Isle High School, Isle
|
|||
77 |
53 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School, Sauk Rapids
|
|||
42 |
59 |
Rushford-Peterson High School, Rushford
|
|||
58 |
53 |
Red Wing High School, Red Wing
|
|||
46 |
68 |
Southwest Christian, Chaska
|
|||
48 |
78 |
Moorhead High School, Moorhead
|
|||
68 |
56 |
Grand Rapids High School, Grand Rapids
|
|||
74 |
52 |
Virginia High School, Virginia
|
|||
49 |
56 |
Ashby High School, Ashby
|
|||
41 |
81 |
Chisholm High School, Chisholm
|
|||
60 |
62 |
Pillager High School, Pillager
|
|||
36 |
66 |
Hibbing High School, Hibbing
|
|||
57 |
53 |
New Prague High School, New Prague
|
|||
59 |
50 |
Delano High School, Delano
|
|||
65 |
62 |
Mound-Westonka High School, Mound
|
|||
81 |
44 |
Nicollet High School, Nicollet
|
|||
58 |
68 |
Southland High School, Adams
|
|||
59 |
94 |
Hill City High School, Hill City
|
|||
53 |
72 |
Mayer Lutheran High School, Mayer
|
|||
77 |
53 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School, Glencoe
|
|||
70 |
71 |
Bethlehem Academy, Faribault
|
|||
67 |
78 |
Holdingford High School, Holdingford
|
|||
62 |
58 |
Dassel-Cokato High School, Dassel
|
|||
52 |
68 |
Farmington High School, Farmington
|
|||
68 |
51 |
Preston Middle School Gym, Preston
|
|||
33 |
61 |
Prairie Wind Middle School, Perham
|
|||
51 |
50 |
Kimball Area High School, Kimball
|
|||
45 |
75 |
Mora High School, Mora
|
|||
66 |
68 |
Foley High School, Foley
|
|||
74 |
75 |
Cleveland High School, Cleveland
|
|||
67 |
44 |
Montevideo High School, Montevideo
|
|||
49 |
54 |
Eden Valley-Watkins High School, Eden Valley
|
|||
68 |
57 |
Kennedy School, Fergus Falls
|
|||
59 |
41 |
Onamia High School, Onamia
|
|||
72 |
66 |
Chaska High School, Chaska
|
|||
75 |
74 |
Springfield High School, Springfield
|
|||
57 |
33 |
St. Catherine's College, 2004 Randolph Ave., St. Paul, MN
|
|||
45 |
72 |
Jordan High School, Jordan
|
|||
71 |
50 |
Sebeka High School, Sebeka
|
|||
41 |
68 |
Chatfield High School, Chatfield
|
|||
57 |
55 |
Orono High School, Orono
|
|||
67 |
60 |
Sibley East Junior High Gaylord Main Gym, Arlington
|
|||
54 |
55 |
Martin County West High School, Sherburn
|
|||
61 |
66 |
Belle Plaine H.S.
|
|||
37 |
51 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
43 |
72 |
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
|||
82 |
57 |
|
|||
46 |
44 |
Mankato West High School
|
|||
53 |
61 |
Austin High School
|
|||
45 |
44 |
Rochester Mayo High School, Rochester
|
|||
86 |
52 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|||
79 |
69 |
Owatonna High School
|
|||
90 |
27 |
East Central High School
|
|||
54 |
52 |
Roseau High School
|
|||
60 |
64 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
48 |
65 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
61 |
56 |
Plummer School
|
|||
47 |
56 |
LeRoy-Ostrander High School
|
|||
57 |
71 |
|
|||
91 |
81 |
Canby
|
|||
69 |
56 |
Bemidji State University, Bemidji
|
|||
48 |
50 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School, Bloomington
|
|||
44 |
70 |
Russel-Tyler-Ruthton High School, Tyler
|
|||
57 |
71 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
TBD |