Quantcast
skip navigation

Tuesday, December 5, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 40 
 78 
NCTC/TRF Radio Holiday Basketball Tournament
FINAL
 65 
 31 
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
FINAL
 69 
 73 
NCTC/TRF Radio Holiday Basketball Tournament
FINAL
 67 
 62 
Zimmerman High School
FINAL
 51 
 57 
Ada-Borup High School
FINAL
 84 
 28 
Ogilvie High School
FINAL
 37 
 74 
Braham High School
FINAL
 43 
 37 
Brooten Elementary School
FINAL
 75 
 51 
Yellow Medicine East High School
FINAL
 78 
 110 
Springfield High School
FINAL
 59 
 43 
Osakis High School
FINAL
 42 
 82 
Minneota High School
FINAL
 59 
 84 
Fulda High School
FINAL
 64 
 69 
Ortonville High School
FINAL
 56 
 68 
Minnewaska Area High School
FINAL
 53 
 47 
Win-E-Mac High School
FINAL
 80 
 89 
Windom High School
FINAL
 34 
 71 
Learning for Leadership
FINAL
 76 
 39 
NCTC/TRF Radio Holiday Basketball Tournament
FINAL
 53 
 82 
Christian Life Academy
FINAL
 48 
 66 
Waconia High School
FINAL
 54 
 63 
Edina Community Center
FINAL
 64 
 51 
Academy of Holy Angels
FINAL
 54 
 80 
Shakopee High School
FINAL
 83 
 86 
Brooklyn Center High School
FINAL
 61 
 82 
Wayzata High School
FINAL
 80 
 89 
Eden Praire High School
FINAL
 88 
 78 
Blaine High School
FINAL
 68 
 57 
Eastview High School
FINAL
 81 
 74 
St. Paul Como Park High School
FINAL
 46 
 99 
DeLaSalle High School
FINAL
 73 
 80 
North St. Paul High School
FINAL
 83 
 78 
Centennial High School
FINAL
 67 
 51 
New Prague High School
FINAL
 37 
 51 
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
FINAL
 60 
 49 
Saint Agnes School
FINAL
 67 
 80 
Minnetonka High School
FINAL
 52 
 75 
Southwest Christian High School
FINAL
 60 
 55 
Irondale High School
FINAL
 43 
 71 
Anoka High School
FINAL
 62 
 37 
Community of Peace Academy
FINAL
 55 
 72 
Minneapolis-Southwest High School
FINAL
 44 
 46 
Litchfield High School
FINAL
 53 
 86 
Apple Valley High School
FINAL
 38 
 53 
Andover High School
FINAL
 49 
 62 
Roseville Area High School
FINAL
 36 
 63 
Caledonia Area High School
FINAL
 77 
 58 
Kasson-Mantorville High School
FINAL
 69 
 71 
South St. Paul High School
FINAL
 80 
 89 
Park Center High School
FINAL
 83 
 72 
Minneapolis South High School
FINAL
 84 
 53 
St. Anthony Village High School
FINAL
 79 
 61 
Richfield High School
FINAL
 51 
 35 
St. Paul Humboldt High School
FINAL
 42 
 73 
Kimball Area High School
FINAL
 44 
 77 
Holy Family Catholic High School
FINAL
 89 
 41 
Groves Academy
FINAL
 41 
 70 
Hope Academy
FINAL
 67 
 65 
Mounds Park Academy
FINAL
 62 
 80 
Rockford High School
FINAL
 62 
 56 
Paynesville High School
FINAL
 92 
 74 
International Falls High School
FINAL
 67 
 66 
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Barnum High School
FINAL
 54 
 66 
Aitkin High School
FINAL
 104 
 88 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 44 
 48 
Park Rapids Area High School
FINAL
 65 
 79 
Carlton High School
FINAL
 52 
 54 
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School
FINAL
 58 
 81 
Park of Cottage Grove High School
FINAL
 62 
 72 
Proctor High School
FINAL
 71 
 47 
Mesabi East High School
FINAL
 54 
 46 
Pelican Rapids High School
FINAL
 42 
 70 
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
FINAL
 59 
 55 
St. Peter High School
FINAL
 58 
 66 
Grand Meadow High School
FINAL
 51 
 53 
Houston High School
FINAL
 78 
 62 
Medford High School
FINAL
 71 
 36 
Redwood Valley High School
FINAL
 59 
 64 
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
FINAL
 74 
 69 
Sartell High School
FINAL
 93 
 61 
Isle High School
FINAL
 69 
 49 
Pierz High School
FINAL
 61 
 52 
Canby High School
FINAL
 77 
 63 
Maple River High School
FINAL
 80 
 34 
Little Falls High School
FINAL
 43 
 45 
Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
FINAL
 64 
 74 
Fergus Falls High School
FINAL
 71 
 51 
Glenville-Emmons High School
FINAL
 63 
 67 
Fridley High School
FINAL
 70 
 47 
Alexandria Area High School
FINAL
 56 
 39 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 50 
 59 
Goodhue High School
FINAL
 35 
Ely
 83 
Ely High School
FINAL
 72 
 52 
Bethlehem Academy
FINAL
 79 
 65 
Superior High School
FINAL
 69 
 79 
Staples-Motley High School
FINAL
 87 
 80 
Cotton High School
FINAL
 46 
 80 
New Life Academy
FINAL
 74 
 56 
Park Christian High School
FINAL
 62 
 54 
Barnesville High School
FINAL
 48 
 37 
Laporte High School
FINAL
 60 
 63 
Hawley High School
FINAL
 50 
 66 
Sebeka High School
FINAL
 44 
 85 
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
FINAL
 44 
 76 
Willmar High School
FINAL
 61 
 53 
Montevideo High School
FINAL
 86 
 96 
Sacred Heart High School
FINAL
 56 
 61 
Rochester Mayo High School
FINAL
 63 
 72 
Lewiston-Altura High School
FINAL
 80 
 67 
Spectrum High School
FINAL
 25 
 77 
New Ulm Cathedral High School
FINAL
 80 
 89 
Parkers Prairie High School
FINAL
 59 
 79 
Mankato West High School
FINAL
 72 
 47 
Southland High School
FINAL
 88 
 37 
Rochester Century High School
FINAL
 59 
 57 
Waseca High School
FINAL
 62 
 43 
Norwood Young America High School
FINAL
 59 
 63 
Mayer Lutheran High School
FINAL
 54 
 70 
Belle Plaine High School
FINAL
 69 
 86 
St. James High School
FINAL
 66 
 28 
Albert Lea High School
FINAL
 60 
 55 
St. John's Prep
FINAL
 63 
 43 
Sleepy Eye High School
FINAL
 72 
 58 
Lester Prairie High School
FINAL
 73 
 88 
Pipestone Area High School
FINAL
 79 
 62 
Heritage Christian Academy
FINAL
 54 
 62 
Bertha-Hewitt High School
FINAL
 49 
 61 
Saint Clair High School
FINAL
 50 
 47 
Dover-Eyota High School
FINAL
 53 
 56 
Kittson Central High School
FINAL
 59 
 74 
La Crescent High School
FINAL
 61 
 39 
Luverne High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Lake of the Woods High School
Postponed
 42 
 62 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 36 
 64 
Northome High School
FINAL
 50 
 40 
NCTC/TRF Radio Holiday Basketball Tournament
FINAL