Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 |
74 |
Columbia Heights High School
|
|||
54 |
59 |
Hmong College Prep Academy
|
|||
68 |
65 |
Ortonville High School.
|
|||
52 |
49 |
Martin County West- Trimont Junior High
|
|||
45 |
62 |
New Richland Public School
|
|||
70 |
55 |
ACGC High School
|
|||
33 |
96 |
Braham High School
|
|||
75 |
84 |
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
|
|||
83 |
88 |
Minnewaska Area High School
|
|||
67 |
49 |
Onamia High School
|
|||
79 |
68 |
Paynesville High School
|
|||
70 |
35 |
Yellow Medicine East High School
|
|||
41 |
76 |
Upsala High School
|
|||
35 |
62 |
Rush City High School
|
|||
77 |
65 |
|
|||
57 |
77 |
|
|||
53 |
52 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
60 |
42 |
Renville County West High School
|
|||
15 |
67 |
Forest Lake, Southwest JH
|
|||
32 |
96 |
Fond du Lac High School
|
|||
46 |
80 |
Apple Valley High School
|
|||
73 |
70 |
Bloomington Jefferson High School
|
|||
71 |
80 |
Bloomington Kennedy High School
|
|||
59 |
79 |
Eden Prairie High School
|
|||
60 |
65 |
Henry Sibley High School
|
|||
48 |
89 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
78 |
63 |
La Crescent High School
|
|||
50 |
47 |
Mahtomedi High School
|
|||
47 |
81 |
Minneapolis North High School
|
|||
75 |
65 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
|
|||
65 |
64 |
Minneapolis South High School
|
|||
48 |
70 |
Rosemount High School
|
|||
73 |
52 |
St. Anthony Village High School
|
|||
80 |
101 |
Edina Community Center
|
|||
70 |
68 |
Burnsville High School
|
|||
72 |
58 |
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
|
|||
79 |
35 |
St. Paul Harding High School
|
|||
97 |
57 |
St. Paul Humboldt High School
|
|||
51 |
60 |
Shakopee High School
|
|||
58 |
56 |
|
|||
52 |
37 |
|
|||
72 |
73 |
|
|||
64 |
57 |
|
|||
82 |
74 |
|
|||
56 |
61 |
Truman
|
|||
37 |
56 |
Annandale High School
|
|||
50 |
38 |
Bethlehem Academy
|
|||
47 |
80 |
Byron High School
|
|||
43 |
63 |
Cambridge-Isanti High School
|
|||
66 |
68 |
Chisago Lakes High School
|
|||
25 |
74 |
Crosby-Ironton High School
|
|||
45 |
70 |
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
|
|||
62 |
47 |
Goodhue High School
|
|||
52 |
71 |
Greenway High School
|
|||
69 |
67 |
Hibbing High School
|
|||
85 |
64 |
Hutchinson High School
|
|||
65 |
71 |
International Falls High School
|
|||
59 |
39 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
86 |
61 |
Leroy-Ostrander High School
|
|||
62 |
70 |
Litchfield High School
|
|||
80 |
71 |
North Branch High School
|
|||
65 |
46 |
Park High School
|
|||
52 |
70 |
Pine Island High School
|
|||
64 |
58 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
57 |
74 |
United South Central High School
|
|||
74 |
50 |
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
|||
71 |
51 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
|
|||
91 |
73 |
Hill City High School
|
|||
55 |
74 |
South Ridge High School
|
|||
61 |
68 |
Wrenshall High School
|
|||
84 |
92 |
Ely High School
|
|||
48 |
58 |
Kasson-Mantorville High School
|
|||
89 |
81 |
Superior High School
|
|||
80 |
57 |
Mabel-Canton H.S. Gym, 316 W Fillmore Ave Mabel, Mabel, MN
|
|||
46 |
66 |
|
|||
50 |
61 |
Lansing Kee High
|
|||
83 |
76 |
Albert Lea High School
|
|||
48 |
73 |
Ashby High School
|
|||
46 |
83 |
Battle Lake High School
|
|||
65 |
67 |
Belle Plaine High School
|
|||
30 |
42 |
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
|||
66 |
68 |
Brainerd High School
|
|||
55 |
53 |
Brandon High School
|
|||
38 |
60 |
Breckenridge High School
|
|||
60 |
58 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School
|
|||
31 |
71 |
Caledonia Area High School
|
|||
67 |
70 |
Chatfield High School
|
|||
90 |
34 |
Climax High School
|
|||
84 |
74 |
Faribault High School
|
|||
75 |
46 |
Fergus Falls High School
|
|||
62 |
73 |
Fertile-Beltrami High School
|
|||
83 |
59 |
Fillmore Middle School/Preston
|
|||
47 |
51 |
Fosston High School
|
|||
58 |
67 |
GFW High School (Winthrop)
|
|||
71 |
48 |
Immanuel Lutheran H.S.
|
|||
55 |
62 |
Isle High School
|
|||
57 |
58 |
Kingsland High School
|
|||
78 |
65 |
Lakeview High School
|
|||
79 |
82 |
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
|
|||
41 |
61 |
Legacy Christian Academy
|
|||
36 |
73 |
Maple River High School
|
|||
54 |
75 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
66 |
52 |
Murray County Central High School
|
|||
79 |
71 |
Moose Lake High School
|
|||
86 |
55 |
New Ulm High School
|
|||
56 |
48 |
Norwood Young America High School
|
|||
54 |
67 |
New Life Academy
|
|||
53 |
71 |
Pelican Rapids High School
|
|||
83 |
75 |
Pillager High School
|
|||
57 |
73 |
Pine River-Backus High School
|
|||
62 |
69 |
Rochester Mayo High School
|
|||
59 |
54 |
Rockford High School
|
|||
63 |
91 |
Rocori High School
|
|||
37 |
74 |
Rushford-Peterson High School
|
|||
52 |
63 |
Sartell High School
|
|||
82 |
69 |
Sleepy Eye High School
|
|||
65 |
85 |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
|
|||
57 |
53 |
Southland High School
|
|||
76 |
62 |
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
|
|||
59 |
44 |
St. James High School
|
|||
78 |
64 |
Tracy Area High School
|
|||
58 |
61 |
Watertown-Mayer High School
|
|||
61 |
44 |
Zimmerman High School
|
|||
59 |
62 |
Grygla-Gatzke High School
|
|||
43 |
77 |
Thief River Falls High School
|
|||
54 |
58 |
Red Lake Falls High School
|
|||
53 |
37 |
Cleveland High School
|
|||
56 |
68 |
East Chain
|
|||
75 |
62 |
Loyola Catholic School
|
|||
42 |
41 |
Osakis High School
|
|||
72 |
59 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
52 |
65 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
|||
68 |
61 |
Lester Prairie High School
|
|||
86 |
55 |
New Ulm High School, 414 S Payne St, New Ulm, MN
|
|||
59 |
74 |
Blackduck High School
|
|||
63 |
44 |
West Lutheran High School
|
|||
39 |
73 |
Milaca High School
|
TBD |